Por nome

NOME ARMA ENTIDADE
Alexandre Cavalcanti Almeida florete RJ / CGP
Ana Carolina Pontes espada SP / CAP
Ana Luiza Herklotz espada SP / ECP
Ana Paula Brecheret espada SP / CAP
Ana Prync espada SP / EEAM
André Maluf Baibich florete RS / GNU
André Rothfeld Gratone espada DF / CMB
Arthur Checcia Whitaker sabre SP / ECP
Athos Marangon Schwantes espada PR / AMK
Augusto Ferreira florete SP / EEAM
Bianca Dantas Anacleto espada MG / BTC
Carlos Henrique Costa Moreira espada MG / BTC
Clarisse Vieira de Menezes espada RJ / ECSJ
Clédola Tello espada MG / BTC
Deborah Silva Queiroz florete RJ / CMIL
Deise Falci de Castro sabre RS / GNU
Élora Pattaro sabre SP / APE
Elton Shimbo Carmona espada SP / ECP
Evandro Paradela Cunha espada MG / BTC
Fabiano Avelar espada MG / BTC
Fábio Carrara espada SP / CA
Fábio Alberto Accunzo espada SP / ECP
Fernanda Farina Mansur florete RS / GNU
Fernando Augusto Scavasin florete SP / ECP
Francisco Antonio Bianco espada SP / ECP
Francisco Busolli de Queiroz florete RS / GNU
Gabriela Paczko Bozko Cecchini florete RS / GNU
Giacomo Guarnera florete SP / ECP
Giulia Gasparin sabre SP / APE
Glauco Zamboni espada SP / CAP
Guilherme Balloni espada PR / CMPR
Guilherme Forman Murray florete SP / CAP
Guilherme Melaragno espada SP / ECP
Guilherme Toldo Amaral florete RS / GNU
Gustavo Jobram Portelinha espada SP / ECP
Gustavo Nunes espada PR / AMK
Heitor Shimbo Carmona florete SP / ECP
Henrique de Morais Rochel florete SP / ECP
Henrique Tavian P. Marques florete SP / ECP
Ivan Marangon Schwantes espada PR / AMK
João Antonio Souza florete RS / GNU
Joao Paulo Forman Murray espada SP/ CAP
Joaquim Murta Pereira espada MG / BTC
Koity Yamashita espada SP / EEAM
Lina Chamie espada SP / EEAM
Lorana Schwantes espada PR / AMK
Luciano Almeida espada SP / EEAM
Lucio André Seeling de Abreu florete PR / CMPR
Lucio Goldani espada RS / GNU
Luis Rodrigues espada SP / ECP
Marcelo do Amaral Hopf espada SP / ECP
Marco Nelz Xavier florete RS / GNU
Marcos de Faria Cardoso florete SP / ECP
Maria Julia Herklotz florete SP / ECP
Maria Rita Rodrigues espada SP / ECP
Mariana Daffner florete SP / ECP
Marina Tedeschi Dauar espada SP / CMSP
Mauricio Pettinato Lucio espada SP / ECP
Mírian de Oliveira Neves espada SP / ECP
Nicolas Massao Ferreira espada SP / ECP
Osmar Venâncio espada SP / SANTOS
Patrícia Di Cunto espada SP / CAP
Paula Lazzarini espada SP / ECP
Paulo Henrique Teixeira sabre SP / ECP
Pedro Marostega Santos florete RS / GNU
Pierre Oberson Souza florete RS / GNU
Raphael do E. S. Garcez de Mendonça espada RJ / CRVG
Rafael Melaragno florete SP / ECP
Renzo Agresta sabre SP / ECP
Ricardo Pacheco florete SP / CAP
Roberto Afonso Galvão dos Santos espada PA / AKKEMY
Rodrigo José Marcondes Pedrosa O. florete SP / ECP
Sérgio Cajado de Oliveira Gasparini espada SP / ECP
Silvia Rothfeld florete RS / GNU
Suzana Pasternak espada SP / ECP
Taís de Morais Rochel florete SP / ECP
Tywilliam Guzensky sabre RS / SOGIPA
Vanderley Mendonça sabre SP / APE
Viviane Barbosa de Magalhães espada SP / EEAM
Walfrido Soares de Oliveira Jr. espada PR / sem clube
William Zeytounlian sabre SP / APE

 

 

 

 

 

 
http://esgrimistas.com.br/fichas/_garcez

Deixe uma resposta