NOME ANO DE NASCIMENTO ARMA LATERALIDADE ENTIDADE CIDADE ESTADO
Ana Carolina PONTES 1981 espada destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Ana Luiza HERKLOTZ 1970 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Ana Paula BRECHERET 1974 espada destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Ana PRYNC 1981 espada destra Sala São Jorge de Esgrima São Paulo SP
André de Morais ROCHEL 1981 espada destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
André ROTHFELD Gratone 1983 espada canhoto Colégio Militar de Brasília Brasília DF
Arthur Checcia WHITAKER 1994 sabre destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Athos Marangon SCHWANTES 1985 espada destro Academia Mestre Kato Curitiba PR
Bianca DANTAS Anacleto 1983 espada destra Barroca Tenis Clube Belo Horizonte MG
Bruno Justo LAZZARINI 2003 florete/espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Camila Correa de SIQUEIRA 2004 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Camila VIEIRA da Motta Mollica 2008 espada/sabre destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Carlos Henrique CALLAZAN 1963 espada destro Escola Grão Pará de Esgrima Belém PA
Carlos Henrique Costa MOREIRA 1969 espada destro Barroca Tenis Clube Belo Horizonte MG
Carolina Xavier S. MOREIRA 1976 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Clarisse Vieira de MENEZES 1979 espada destra Esporte Clube São João Rio de Janeiro RJ
Clédola TELLO 1953 espada destra Barroca Tenis Clube Belo Horizonte MG
Davi Feitoza CAMPOLINA 2002 espada destro Sala São Jorge São Paulo SP
Deise Falci de CASTRO 1980 sabre destra Grêmio Náutico União Porto Alegre RS
Electra Iria FERRARI 2005 espada destra Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Elora PATTARO 1986 sabre canhota Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Elton Shimbo CARMONA 1980 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Enrico ORTOLANI 1983 espada canhoto Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Evandro PARADELA Cunha 1986 espada canhoto Barroca Tenis Clube Belo Horizonte MG
Fábio Alberto ACCUNZO 1974 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Fabiano AVELAR espada destro Barroca Tenis Clube Belo Horizonte MG
Fernanda Farina MANSUR 1990 florete destra Grêmio Náutico União Porto Alegre RS
Fernando Augusto SCAVASIN 1984 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Francisco Antonio BIANCO 1955 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Gabriela Paczko Bozko CECCHINI 1997 florete destra Grêmio Náutico União Porto Alegre RS
Gabriela Notrispe UNGARO 2005 florete destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Giacomo GUARNERA 1962 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Giulia GASPARINI 1991 sabre destra Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Guilherme Forman MURRAY 2002 florete destro Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Guilherme MELARAGNO 1993 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Guilherme TOLDO Amaral 1992 florete canhoto Grêmio Náutico União Porto Alegre RS
Heitor SHIMBO Carmona 1983 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Henrique de Morais ROCHEL 1991 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Heros LOBO 1976 florete canhoto Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Jeniffer PETTY Couto S. 2005 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Koity YAMASHITA 1969 espada destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Lina CHAMIE 1961 espada destra Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Lorana SCHWANTES 1982 espada destra Academia Mestre Kato Curitiba PR
Lorenzo Peterlini CHIERIGHINI 2005 sabre destro Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Louis Kyrio RENOUARD 2002 sabre canhoto Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Luis RODRIGUES 1994 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Marcelo do Amaral HOPF espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Marcelo Notrispe UNGARO 2003 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Marco Nelz XAVIER 1987 florete destro Grêmio Náutico União Porto Alegre RS
Marcos de Faria CARDOSO 1975 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Maria Julia HERKLOTZ 1975 florete destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Maria Rita RODRIGUES 1991 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Mariana DAFFNER 1993 florete destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Mariana PISTOIA florete destra Grêmio Náutico União Porto Alegre RS
Marina TEDESCHI Dauar 1980 espada destra Clube Militar de São Paulo São Paulo SP
Mateo David HUBER 2006 florete/espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Mírian de Oliveira NEVES 1967 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Nicolas Massao FERREIRA 1992 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Olívia Vieira da MOTTA Brandão 2007 espada/sabre destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Patrícia DI CUNTO 1964 espada destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Paula LAZZARINI 1956 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Paulo Guilherme Guerra de MORAIS 2003 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Paulo Henrique TEIXEIRA 1969 sabre destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Pedro MAROSTEGA Santos 1997 florete destro Grêmio Náutico União Porto Alegre RS
Pedro Paulo Greco MONTAGNA 2005 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Pierre Oberson SOUZA 1990 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Pietra Peterlini CHIERIGHINI 2003 sabre destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Rafael MELARAGNO 1996 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Raphael do E. S. GARCEZ de Mendonça 1982 espada destro Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro RJ
Renzo AGRESTA 1983 sabre destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Ricardo FERRAZZI florete destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Ricardo Muhringer SHAYER 2007 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Ricardo PACHECO 2003 florete destro Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Rodrigo José Marcondes PEDROSA O. 1975 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Sérgio Cajado de Oliveira GASPARINI 1994 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Silvia ROTHFELD 1971 florete destra Grêmio Náutico União Porto Alegre RS
Sofia da Veiga BRASIL Correa 2006 florete/sabre destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Stella Reis FRIAS 2005 florete destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Suzana PASTERNAK 1970 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Vanderley MENDONÇA 1963 sabre destro Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Victória Mayor VIZEU 2004 espada destra Sandor Kiss - EEST São Paulo SP
Vinícius ALONSO de Paula 2006 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Walfrido SOARES de Oliveira Jr. 1964 espada destro Academia Mestre Kato Curitiba PR
Caio GAMBINI 1996 sabre destro Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Vania Lucia Ferreira de OLIVEIRA 1965 florete/espada destra Círculo Militar do Paraná Curitiba PR
Rodrigo BALDIN 1982 sabre destro Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Leandro SEINI Ota 2002 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros Lins SP
João Eduardo Daud AMADERA 1981 florete destro Aula Particular São Paulo SP
Alan Eduardo de BARROS 1976 sabre destro Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Alvaro KALLEBY de Castro Vieira 2010 florete destro Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
André Erix MURA 2005 florete/espada canhoto Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
André Rebello Silvestri 2000 espada canhoto Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Anna Elena Agazzi Migotto 2004 florete destra Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Bruno PEKELMAN 2000 sabre destro Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Bruno Silva CECCANTINI 2002 sabre destro Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Carlos Giovanni Rosa de ALMEIDA 2003 espada destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Carolina ANZOLIN Araujo 1989 florete destra Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Cintia de QUEIROZ Soares 1981 espada canhota Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Clara ENAUD 2006 florete destra Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Daniel Chiu 2001 florete destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Edouard ENAUD 2004 florete destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Eduardo Figueiredo LINDENBERG 2003 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Eduardo WOLFART Aveline 1999 espada destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Eric Domingues LOFFELHARDT 2008 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Erico Chaves PATTO 2006 sabre destro Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Estevan JORGE Leme 2003 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Fabio Nusdeo de SALLES 2002 sabre destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Felipe GALLEAZZI 2006 florete destro Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Felipe Jucá SILVEIRA 2004 florete destro Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Francesca de Almeida Carmona TOZZI 2002 florete direita Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Francisco José Pistelli Canto PORTO 2003 sabre destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Gabriel Camargo VASQUES 2002 sabre destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Gabriel Dorlhiac Nogueira 2006 espada destro Lifequality São Paulo SP
Gabriel JULIO Criado 1998 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Gabriela MAGINI 2005 espada destra Círculo Militar de São Paulo São Paulo SP
Gabriella Negrão Brito VIANNA 2004 florete/espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Gian Marco GROSSO 2004 florete/espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Guilherme Augusto Zago LOBO 2007 florete destro Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Guilherme DUBIEL Dourado 2008 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Guilherme Lopes 2002 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Guilherme Negrão de Brito VIANNA 2006 florete/espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Heitor Roversi Gonçalves Tantin NOBRE 2010 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Isabela Shinzato CHEN 2005 sabre destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Isis Vitoria QUEIROZ Soares Ferreira 2006 florete destra Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Jean de OLIVEIRA Júnior 2008 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
João Pedro Dorlhiac Nogueira 2009 espada destro Lifequality São Paulo SP
José Jorge da Silva NETO 2004 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Julia Amorim Martins 1998 sabre destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Letícia AKEMI Modesto de Souza 2005 espada canhota Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Leticia Cristina Santos Oliveira 2003 espada destra Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Lívia Lara Caldeira 2007 espada destra Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Luana PEKELMAN 2003 sabre destra Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Lucas Silva de Freitas BUSNARDO 2004 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Luísa Martins de Arruda CÂMARA 1997 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Luiza Chung LEE 2000 sabre destra Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Lukas Korizek Xerfan Silva 1998 florete canhoto Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Marcel LEITE 2002 sabre destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Marcelo Nunes Alves 1985 espada destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Maria Beatriz MATOS da Silva 2009 espada destra Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Maria Paula Anacleto ULIAN 2008 espada destra Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Mariana Crespo HAUSCHILD 2001 florete destra Círculo Militar de São Paulo São Paulo SP
Mariana SALVATORE 1997 sabre destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Mateus ABBUD Rodrigues da Costa 2008 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Mathias Beissel CIPOLATTI 2000 espada destro Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Mauricio PELLEGRINO da Costa Lima 2002 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Michele BARDUS 1976 espada destra Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Naira Sathiyo FERREIRA Silva 1996 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Nathan Shin FERREIRA Silva 1998 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Olegário VASCONCELOS Pereira Júnior 1978 sabre destro Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Pedro Arthur MORENO Elias 2004 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Pedro PASTORE de Campos Melo 2003 sabre destro Aula Particular São Paulo SP
Pedro Shinzato CHEN 2003 sabre destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Rafael Chung LEE 2003 sabre canhoto Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Rodrigo Parente 1998 florete/espada destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Samuel VIEIRA da Silva 1985 espada destro Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Thomas Sakae FASTING 2004 sabre destro Academia Paulista de Esgrima São Paulo SP
Julia Gesini da Costa Porto 2005 florete destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Luiz Henrique Foschini Queiroz 2008 florete canhoto Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Lucas Ferreira Viviani 2005 florete destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Antonio Schimpf 2008 sabre destro Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Sophia Philippelli Basso ASQUINO 2010 espada canhota Life Quality São Paulo SP
Lorenzo Di Francesco MION 2004 florete destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Mateus Yuiti Hamada MEMARI 2003 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Diego Francisco BATELLI dos Santos 2007 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Maria Vitória PARO Lima 2006 espada destra Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Xavier Johannes RAMOS 2000 florete destro Círculo Militar de São Paulo São Paulo SP
Luiz Fernando Quadros Malta Pinto de SAMPAIO 1972 espada destro Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Deborah Aracy Zindel de Hildebrand e GRISI 1979 espada destra Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Alberto PEDROSA 1954 espada destro Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
José Carlos do Carmo TAVARES 1950 florete/sabre destro Aula Particular São Paulo SP
Pedro Augusto da Silva Rocha 2007 espada destro Life Quality São Paulo SP
Laura Santos Papaiano 2002 florete destra Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Julia Nehmad 2002 florete destra Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Alexandre Ricardo Diniz Salles 2007 espada/sabre destro Life Quality São Paulo SP
Luca Carvalho Urien 2006 espada destro Life Quality São Paulo SP
Julia Moura Siqueira 2009 espada destra Barroca Tenis Clube Belo Horizonte MG
Matheus Henrique Taranto BARBI 2004 espada destro Círculo Militar de São Paulo São Paulo SP
Renato Storani SALIBA 2004 florete/sabre destro Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Lucca Philippelli Basso ASQUINO 2008 espada destro Life Quality São Paulo SP
Mariana Gondo Arruda Simão 2007 espada destra Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
João Gabriel Affonso 2010 espada destro Dourado Assessoria Esportiva Lins SP
Carmem Groth Lo Fiego 2006 espada destra Life Quality São Paulo SP
Davi Albuquerque Soares 2003 espada destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Daniela PELLEGRINO 1974 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Helena BONILHA de Toledo Leite 1973 espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Stella Ramos Greco MONTAGNA 2008 florete/espada destra Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Marcos Chaccur ROSSET 2001 florete/espada destro Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Camila Fernandes Feliciano Alves 2006 florete destra Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Rafael TOMINO 2004 florete destro Círculo Militar de São Paulo São Paulo SP
Bruno SICCHIERI 1979 espada destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Pedro PISSATO 2003 florete canhoto Club Athlético Paulistano São Paulo SP
Anatalio PEREIRA de Jesus 1962 espada destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Silvia Regina GALLO 1986 espada destra Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Sofia de Almeida GARCIA 2012 espada destra Aula Particular São Paulo SP
Lucas Noriega 2001 espada destro Barroca Tenis Clube Belo Horizonte MG
Guilherme Ladeira Maluf 2008 florete/espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Lucas MACEDO 1993 espada destro Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Richard GRUNHAUSER 1991 espada canhoto Esporte Clube Pinheiros São Paulo SP
Luigi Cachuba Del Giudice 2017 florete destro Escola de Esgrima Abel Melián São Paulo SP
Vinicius Moreira Aguiar 2010 florete destro Aula Particular Salvador BA
Fábio de Oliveira Ferreira Leme 2017 espada destro Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Bruno Neves Oliveira 2008 espada destro Barroca Tenis Clube Belo Horizonte MG
Gabriela Paiero Guimarães 2007 florete/espada destra Guillermo Betancourt São Paulo SP
Henrique Mezzacapa 2008 Espada destro Sala São Jorge de Esgrima São Paulo SP