NOMEANO DE NASCIMENTOARMALATERALIDADEENTIDADECIDADEESTADO
Ana Carolina PONTES1981espadadireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Ana Luiza HERKLOTZ1970espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Ana Paula BRECHERET1974espadadireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Ana PRYNC1981espadadireitaSala São Jorge de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
André de Morais ROCHEL1981espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
André ROTHFELD Gratone1983espadaesquerdaColégio Militar de BrasíliaBrasíliaDF
Arthur Checcia WHITAKER1994sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Athos Marangon SCHWANTES1985espadadireitaAcademia Mestre KatoCuritibaPR
Beatriz França de Queiroz PEREIRA2003floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Bianca DANTAS Anacleto1983espadadireitaBarroca Tenis ClubeBelo HorizonteMG
Bruno Justo LAZZARINI2003florete/espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Camila Correa de SIQUEIRA2004espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Camila VIEIRA da Motta Mollica2008espada/sabredireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Carlos Henrique CALLAZAN1963espadadireitaEscola Grão Pará de EsgrimaBelémPA
Carlos Henrique Costa MOREIRA1969espadadireitaBarroca Tenis ClubeBelo HorizonteMG
Carolina Xavier S. MOREIRA1976espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Clarisse Vieira de MENEZES1979espadadireitaEsporte Clube São JoãoRio de JaneiroRJ
Clédola TELLO1953espadadireitaBarroca Tenis ClubeBelo HorizonteMG
Davi Feitoza CAMPOLINA2002espadadireitaSala São JorgeSão PauloSP
Deborah Silva QUEIROZ1956floretedireitaClube Militar da LagoaRio de JaneiroRJ
Deise Falci de CASTRO1980sabredireitaGrêmio Náutico UniãoPorto AlegreRS
Electra Iria FERRARI2005espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Elora PATTARO1986sabreesquerdaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Elton Shimbo CARMONA1980espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Emanuela Sofia GROTA2001florete/espadaesquerdaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Enrico ORTOLANI1983espadaesquerdaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Evandro PARADELA Cunha1986espadaesquerdaBarroca Tenis ClubeBelo HorizonteMG
Fábio Alberto ACCUNZO1974espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Fábio Carrara1980espadadireitaAula particularSão PauloSP
Fabiano AVELARespadadireitaBarroca Tenis ClubeBelo HorizonteMG
Fernanda Farina MANSUR1990floretedireitaGrêmio Náutico UniãoPorto AlegreRS
Fernando Augusto SCAVASIN1984floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Francisco Antonio BIANCO1955espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Gabriela Paczko Bozko CECCHINI1997floretedireitaGrêmio Náutico UniãoPorto AlegreRS
Gabriela Notrispe UNGARO2005floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Giacomo GUARNERA1962floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Gisèle Louise GROTA2003florete/espadadireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Giulia GASPARINI1991sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Glauco ZAMBONI1973espadadireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Guilherme BALLONI2001espadaesquerdaCírculo Militar do ParanáCuritibaPR
Guilherme Forman MURRAY2002floretedireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Guilherme MELARAGNO1993espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Guilherme TOLDO Amaral1992floreteesquerdaGrêmio Náutico UniãoPorto AlegreRS
Gustavo NUNES1981espadaesquerdaAcademia Mestre KatoCuritibaPR
Heitor SHIMBO Carmona1983floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Henrique de Morais ROCHEL1991floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Henrique Tavian P. MARQUES1996floreteesquerdaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Heros LOBO1976floreteesquerdaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Jeniffer PETTY Couto S.2005espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Joao Paulo FORMAN Murray1999espadadireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Joaquim MURTA Pereira1989espadadireitaBarroca Tenis ClubeBelo HorizonteMG
Koity YAMASHITA1969espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Lina CHAMIE1961espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Lorana SCHWANTES1982espadadireitaAcademia Mestre KatoCuritibaPR
Lorenzo Peterlini CHIERIGHINI2005sabredireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Louis Kyrio RENOUARD2002sabreesquerdaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Luciano ALMEIDA1975espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Lucio André Seeling de ABREUfloretedireitaCírculo Militar do ParanáCuritibaPR
Lucio GOLDANI1977espadadireitaGrêmio Náutico UniãoPorto AlegreRS
Luis RODRIGUES1994espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Marcelo do Amaral HOPFespadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Marcelo Notrispe UNGARO2003floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Marco Nelz XAVIER1987floretedireitaGrêmio Náutico UniãoPorto AlegreRS
Marcos de Faria CARDOSO1975floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Maria Julia HERKLOTZ1975floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Maria Rita RODRIGUES1991espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Mariana DAFFNER1993floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Mariana PISTOIAfloretedireitaGrêmio Náutico UniãoPorto AlegreRS
Marina TEDESCHI Dauar1980espadadireitaClube Militar de São PauloSão PauloSP
Mateo David HUBER2006florete/espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Mauricio Pettinato LUCIO1976espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Mírian de Oliveira NEVES1967espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Nicolas Massao FERREIRA1992espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Olívia Vieira da MOTTA Brandão2007espada/sabredireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Osmar VENÂNCIOespadadireitaSESC - SantosSantosSP
Patrícia DI CUNTO1964espadadireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Paula LAZZARINI1956espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Paulo Guilherme Guerra de MORAIS2003floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Paulo Henrique TEIXEIRA1969sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Pedro MAROSTEGA Santos1997floretedireitaGrêmio Náutico UniãoPorto AlegreRS
Pedro Paulo Greco MONTAGNA2005floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Pierre Oberson SOUZA1990floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Pietra Peterlini CHIERIGHINI2003sabredireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Rafael MELARAGNO1996floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Raphael do E. S. GARCEZ de Mendonça1982espadadireitaClube de Regatas Vasco da GamaRio de JaneiroRJ
Renzo AGRESTA1983sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Ricardo FERRAZZIfloretedireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Ricardo Muhringer SHAYER2007espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Ricardo PACHECO2003floretedireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Rodrigo José Marcondes PEDROSA O.1975floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Sérgio Cajado de Oliveira GASPARINI1994espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Silvia ROTHFELD1972floretedireitaGrêmio Náutico UniãoPorto AlegreRS
Sofia da Veiga BRASIL Correa2006florete/sabredireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Stella Reis FRIAS2005floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Suzana PASTERNAK1970espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Taís de Morais ROCHEL1983floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Vanderley MENDONÇA1963sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Victória Mayor VIZEU2004espadadireitaSandor Kiss - EESTSão PauloSP
Vinícius ALONSO de Paula2006floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Walfrido SOARES de Oliveira Jr.1964espadadireitaAcademia Mestre KatoCuritibaPR
William ZEYTOUNLIANsabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Caio GAMBINI1996sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Paulo MURRAY1970espadaesquerdaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Vania Lucia Ferreira de OLIVEIRA1965florete/espadadireitaCírculo Militar do ParanáCuritibaPR
Rodrigo BALDIN1982sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Leandro SEINI Ota2002espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
João Eduardo Daud AMADERA1981floretedireitaAula ParticularSão PauloSP
Alan Eduardo de BARROS1976sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Alvaro Kalleby de Castro Vieira2010floretedireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
André Erix MURA2005florete/espadaesquerdaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
André Rebello Silvestri2000espadaesquerdaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Anna Elena Agazzi Migotto2004floretedireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Bruno PEKELMAN2000sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Bruno Silva CECCANTINI2002sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Carlos Giovanni Rosa de ALMEIDA2003espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Carolina ANZOLIN Araujo1989floretedireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Cintia de QUEIROZ Soares1981espadaesquerdaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Clara ENAUD2006floretedireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Daniel Chiu2001floretedireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Edouard ENAUD2004floretedireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Eduardo Figueiredo LINDENBERG2003espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Eduardo WOLFART Aveline1999espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Eric Domingues LOFFELHARDT2008floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Erico Chaves PATTO2006sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Estevan JORGE Leme2003espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Fabio Nusdeo de SALLES2002sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Felipe Arrones Pedrazzi2002espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Felipe Galleazzi2006floretedireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Felipe Jucá Silveira2004floretedireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Francesca de Almeida Carmona TOZZI2002floretedireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Francisco José Pistelli Canto PORTO2003sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Gabriel Camargo VASQUES2002sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Gabriel Dorlhiac Nogueira2006espadadireitaLifequalitySão PauloSP
Gabriel JULIO Criado1998espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Gabriela MAGINI2005espadadireitaCírculo Militar de São PauloSão PauloSP
Gabriella Negrão Brito VIANNA2004florete/espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Gian Marco GROSSO2004florete/espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Giuliana Beatrice Yukie YAMADA2002espadadireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Guilherme Augusto Zago LOBO2007floretedireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Guilherme DUBIEL Dourado2008espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Guilherme Lopes2002espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Guilherme Negrão de Brito VIANNA2006florete/espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Heitor Roversi Gonçalves Tantin NOBRE2010espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Isabela Shinzato CHEN2005sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Isis Vitoria QUEIROZ Soares Ferreira2006floretedireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Jean de OLIVEIRA Júnior2008espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
João Pedro Dorlhiac Nogueira2009espadadireitaLifequalitySão PauloSP
José Jorge da Silva NETO2004espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Julia Amorim Martins1998sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Laura Garjulli AGRESTI2002sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Letícia AKEMI Modesto de Souza2005espadaesquerdaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Leticia Cristina Santos Oliveira2003espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Lívia Lara Caldeira2007espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Luana PEKELMAN2003sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Lucas Silva de Freitas BUSNARDO2004espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Luísa Martins de Arruda CÂMARA1997espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Luiza Chung LEE2000sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Lukas Korizek Xerfan Silva1998floreteesquerdaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Marcel LEITE2002sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Marcelo Nunes Alves1985espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Maria Beatriz MATOS da Silva2009espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Maria Luiza MURRAY2004floretedireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Maria Paula Anacleto ULIAN2008espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Mariana Crespo HAUSCHILD2001floretedireitaCírculo Militar de São PauloSão PauloSP
Mariana SALVATORE1997sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Mateus ABBUD Rodrigues da Costa2008espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Mathias Beissel CIPOLATTI2000espadadireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Mauricio PELLEGRINO da Costa Lima2002espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Michele BARDUS1976espadadireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Naira Sathiyo FERREIRA Silva1996espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Nathan Shin FERREIRA Silva1998espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Olegário VASCONCELOS Pereira Júnior1978sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Pedro Arthur MORENO Elias2004espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Pedro MURRAY2006floretedireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Pedro PASTORE de Campos Melo2003sabredireitaAula ParticularSão PauloSP
Pedro Shinzato CHEN2003sabredireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Rafael Chung LEE2003sabreesquerdaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Rodrigo Parente1998florete/espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Samuel VIEIRA da Silva1985espadadireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Thomas Sakae FASTING2004sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Victor de Toledo Alves2003espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Monica Grenardier MAÇÃES2007florete/espadadireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Julia Gesini da Costa Porto2005floretedireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Luiz Henrique Foschini Queiroz2008floreteesquerdaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Lucas Ferreira Viviani2005floretedireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Antonio Schimpf2008sabredireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Sophia Philippelli Basso ASQUINO2010espadaesquerdaLife QualitySão PauloSP
Lorenzo Di Francesco MION2004floretedireitaCírculo Militar de São PauloSão PauloSP
Mateus Yuiti Hamada MEMARI2003espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Diego Francisco BATELLI dos Santos2007espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Maria Vitória PARO Lima2006espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Xavier Johannes RAMOS2000floretedireitaCírculo Militar de São PauloSão PauloSP
Luiz Fernando Quadros Malta Pinto de SAMPAIO1972espadadireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Deborah Aracy Zindel de Hildebrand e GRISI1979espadadireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Alberto PEDROSA1954espadadireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
José Carlos do Carmo TAVARES1950florete/sabredireitaAula ParticularSão PauloSP
Sascha LOFFELHARDT1974espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Pedro Augusto da Silva Rocha2007espadadireitaLife QualitySão PauloSP
Laura Santos Papaiano2002floretedireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Julia Nehmad2002floretedireitaGuillermo BetancourtSão PauloSP
Alexandre Ricardo Diniz Salles2007espada/sabredireitaLife QualitySão PauloSP
Luca Carvalho Urien2006espadadireitaLife QualitySão PauloSP
Julia Moura Siqueira2009espadadireitaBarroca Tenis ClubeBelo HorizonteMG
Matheus Henrique Taranto BARBI2004espadadireitaCírculo Militar de São PauloSão PauloSP
Renato Storani SALIBA2004florete/sabredireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Lucca Philippelli Basso ASQUINO2008espadadireitaLife QualitySão PauloSP
Mariana Gondo Arruda Simão2007espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Isabela Dal Moro Ferreira2007espadadireitaLife QualitySão PauloSP
João Gabriel Affonso2010espadadireitaDourado Assessoria EsportivaLinsSP
Michel BAKER1981sabredireitaAcademia Paulista de EsgrimaSão PauloSP
Carmem Groth Lo Fiego2006espadadireitaLife QualitySão PauloSP
Davi Albuquerque Soares2003espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Daniela PELLEGRINO1974espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Helena BONILHA de Toledo Leite1973espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Stella Ramos Greco MONTAGNA2008florete/espadadireitaEsporte Clube PinheirosSão PauloSP
Marcos Chaccur ROSSET2001florete/espadadireitaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP
Camila Fernandes Feliciano Alves2006floretedireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Rafael TOMINO2004floretedireitaCírculo Militar de São PauloSão PauloSP
Bruno SICCHIERI1979espadadireitaEscola de Esgrima Abel MeliánSão PauloSP
Pedro PISSATO2003floreteesquerdaClub Athlético PaulistanoSão PauloSP